Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Kaixiang Ore Sand Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dredger, Sand Dredger, Dredge manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat, 18 Inch Pump Cutter Suction Sand Dredger, Factory Direct Cutter Suction Dredger with Diesel and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sand dredger High Quality Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat

High Quality Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-2 3-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $100,000 US $95,000 US $90,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-2 US $100,000
3-4 US $95,000
5+ US $90,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KXSD
  • Condition: New
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Size: Medium-Sized
  • Trademark: Kaixiang
  • Specification: KXSD100
  • HS Code: 89051000
  • Type: Backhoe Loader
  • Usage: Special Excavator
  • Transmission: Mechanical Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.1~0.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Transport Package: Container and Tarpaulin
  • Origin: Qingzhou
Product Description
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:
Standard packing or as your requirement for chain bucket dredger
Delivery Detail:
30 working days after received depositHigh Quality Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat

Parameters:

ModelSD50SD100SD150SD200SD250SD300SD400
Bucket   Capacity/L50100150200250300400
Max.   Depth/m6.57.49.612141624
Max.   cut width/m30383940455060
Cpacity/(t/h)4590135180225270360
Engine   power/kW199330842930126015011995
Displacement/t2205008401350170020002550
Hull   size, Length/m21283341.843.74659.8
Hull   size, Width/m10.213.215181819.522
Hull   size, Height/m22.22.72.933.23.6
Sorting   equimentOptional, as your   requires
 
Our Services

 

  1. Over 12hours online technical support every day.
  2. Free training.
  3. Warranty:1 year for machine except spare parts.
  4. After one year, we can supply accessories with low price.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Baron
manager
*From:
To: Mr. Baron
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now