Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Kaixiang Ore Sand Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dredger, Sand Dredger, Dredge manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chain Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat, Factory Price River Dredger, Sand Dredger, Gold Dredger, China Direct Manufacturer Hydraulic Cutter Suction Dredger for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sand dredger Chain Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat

Chain Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-2 3-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $100,000 US $95,000 US $90,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-2 US $100,000
3-4 US $95,000
5+ US $90,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KXSD
  • Condition: New
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Size: Medium-Sized
  • Trademark: Kaixiang
  • Specification: KXSD100
  • HS Code: 89051000
  • Type: Backhoe Loader
  • Usage: Special Excavator
  • Transmission: Mechanical Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.1~0.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Transport Package: Container and Tarpaulin
  • Origin: Qingzhou
Product Description
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:
Standard packing or as your requirement for chain bucket dredger
Delivery Detail:
30 working days after received depositChain Bucket Dredger Sand Dredger Sand Dredging Boat

Parameters:

ModelSD50SD100SD150SD200SD250SD300SD400
Bucket   Capacity/L50100150200250300400
Max.   Depth/m6.57.49.612141624
Max.   cut width/m30383940455060
Cpacity/(t/h)4590135180225270360
Engine   power/kW199330842930126015011995
Displacement/t2205008401350170020002550
Hull   size, Length/m21283341.843.74659.8
Hull   size, Width/m10.213.215181819.522
Hull   size, Height/m22.22.72.933.23.6
Sorting   equimentOptional, as your   requires
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Baron
manager
*From:
To: Mr. Baron
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now