Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Kaixiang Ore Sand Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dredger, Sand Dredger, Dredge manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price River Dredger, Sand Dredger, Gold Dredger, China Direct Manufacturer Hydraulic Cutter Suction Dredger for Sale, Hydraulic Cutter Suction Dredger Sale Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sand dredger Factory Price River Dredger, Sand Dredger, Gold Dredger

Factory Price River Dredger, Sand Dredger, Gold Dredger

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-2 3-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $100,000 US $95,000 US $90,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-2 US $100,000
3-4 US $95,000
5+ US $90,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KXSD
  • Condition: New
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Size: Medium-Sized
  • Trademark: Kaixiang
  • Specification: KXSD100
  • HS Code: 89051000
  • Type: Backhoe Loader
  • Usage: Special Excavator
  • Transmission: Mechanical Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.1~0.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Transport Package: Container and Tarpaulin
  • Origin: Qingzhou
Product Description
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:
Standard packing or as your requirement for chain bucket dredger
Delivery Detail:
30 working days after received deposit

The chain bucket dredger is widely used in the battlefield sand mining, dredging, salt mining, iron ore extraction, gold selection and other construction sites. Our chain bucket dredger is with stable performance, long service life, low cost, high efficiency and less maintenance.

The dredger can make mining, screening, selection, sperm washing, and separation.

This bucket chain dredger can be equipped with ore mining machinery for gold selection or iron separation. The machinery has the features of automatic work, good extraction rate, high production capacity.

Working principle:

When dredging, put the lower end of the bucket bridge into some depth of the water, making the sand bucket touch the sand. Driven by the guide pulley on the upper end of the bucket bridge, the bucket chain operates continuously. It can dredge the sand by the mud bucket on the bucket chain. The dredged mud and sand are transported to the top of the bucket tower. After changed direction by guide pulley, the mud and sand in the bucket are put into mud well from the mud bucket under gravity of themselves. The mud and sand are discharged out of the ship board by the chute.

Factory Price River Dredger, Sand Dredger, Gold Dredger

Parameters:

ModelSD50SD100SD150SD200SD250SD300SD400
Bucket   Capacity/L50100150200250300400
Max.   Depth/m6.57.49.612141624
Max.   cut width/m30383940455060
Cpacity/(t/h)4590135180225270360
Engine   power/kW199330842930126015011995
Displacement/t2205008401350170020002550
Hull   size, Length/m21283341.843.74659.8
Hull   size, Width/m10.213.215181819.522
Hull   size, Height/m22.22.72.933.23.6
Sorting   equimentOptional, as your   requires
 
Our Services

 

  1. Over 12hours online technical support every day.
  2. Free training.
  3. Warranty:1 year for machine except spare parts.
  4. After one year, we can supply accessories with low price.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Baron
manager
*From:
To: Mr. Baron
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now